Tigear Gear Reducer 30Q60R14 Ratio 60:1 New Storeroom Spare
Product ID: T12882
- Manufacture: Tigear
- Model: 30Q60R14
- Ratio: 60
- 2138 Lbs Max
- 1.5 HP Max
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4215J-05
- Ratio: 4,923:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 405A1-CR
- Ratio: 3.000
- Input: 1185
- Output: 395
- Hp: 600
- SF: 2.48
- Year: 2005
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK2120F 3A
- Ratio: 57,020
- Manufacture: Link Belt
- Model: D280-21HK-RC-3-56
- Ratio: 57.22
- RPM: 1750
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1100FZ4A
- Input rpm: 1170
- Output rpm: 4
- Ratio: 300.5
- Service Rating HP: 5
- Service Factor: 2.16
- Date: 03-93
- New Surplus
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
- Ratio: 117.9
- Input: 2.48
- Output: 1750
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: 07/03
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Cone Drive
- Model: 0U30-60
- Ratio: 500:1
- Condition: New
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK 1030F3A
- Ratio: 47.36
- Input: 1750
- Output:
- Motor HP:
- Service Factor:
- Date: 09/93
- Condition: Used
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
Product ID: PT 7013
Product id: PT 7013
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 4215J-05Ratio: 4,923:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
Product ID: P8744
Product id: P8744
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 405A1-CRRatio: 3.000Input: 1185Output: 395Hp: 600SF: 2.48Year: 2005Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
X


Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
Product ID: PT11874
Product id: PT11874
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK2120F 3ARatio: 57,020Link Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
X


Link Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
Product ID: PM7352
Product id: PM7352
Description: Manufacture: Link BeltModel: D280-21HK-RC-3-56Ratio: 57.22RPM: 1750Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
Product ID: P6754
Product id: P6754
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1100FZ4AInput rpm: 1170Output rpm: 4Ratio: 300.5Service Rating HP:..Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
X


Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
Product ID: PT6993
Product id: PT6993
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 08UWBQ2AB125A1CRatio: 117.9Input: 2.48Output: 1750Motor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Cone Drive Model 0U30-60 Ratio 500:1
X


Cone Drive Model 0U30-60 Ratio 500:1
Product ID: P 6997
Product id: P 6997
Description: Manufacture: Cone DriveModel: 0U30-60Ratio: 500:1Condition: NewFalk Enclosed Gear Drive Model RK 1030F3A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model RK 1030F3A
Product ID: P 7017
Product id: P 7017
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK 1030F3ARatio: 47.36Input: 1750Output: Motor HP: Service Factor:..