Tigear Gear Reducer 30Q60R14 Ratio 60:1 New Storeroom Spare
Product ID: T12882
- Manufacture: Tigear
- Model: 30Q60R14
- Ratio: 60
- 2138 Lbs Max
- 1.5 HP Max
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Browning
- Ratio: 31.5
- Input: 1750
- Output Torque: 26088
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1502-1090FZ2AB
- Ratio: 9.176
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 405A1-CR
- Ratio: 3.000
- Input: 1185
- Output: 395
- Hp: 600
- SF: 2.48
- Year: 2005
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1100FZ4A
- Input rpm: 1170
- Output rpm: 4
- Ratio: 300.5
- Service Rating HP: 5
- Service Factor: 2.16
- Date: 03-93
- New Surplus
- Manufacture: Sew-EuroDrive
- Model: FA77AG
- Ratio: 130.42
- Input:
- Output:
- Capacity: 12800 In LBS
- Service Factor:
- Date:
- Condition: New
- Manufacture: Link Belt
- Model: D280-21HK-RC-3-56
- Ratio: 57.22
- RPM: 1750
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1030FC2A
- Ratio: 5.201
- Input: 1750
- Output: 336
- Motor HP: 15
- Service Factor: 1.4
- Date: 04/08
- Manufacture: Cone Drive
- Model: 0U30-60
- Ratio: 500:1
- Condition: New
Browning Series 3000 Gear Drive Catalog # 56382/CA14-78585 Unused Condition!
X


Browning Series 3000 Gear Drive Catalog # 56382/CA14-78585 Unused Condition!
Product ID: PT11929
Product id: PT11929
Description: Manufacture: BrowningRatio: 31.5Input: 1750Output Torque: 26088Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
Product ID: PT11924
Product id: PT11924
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1502-1090FZ2ABRatio: 9.176Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
Product ID: P8744
Product id: P8744
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 405A1-CRRatio: 3.000Input: 1185Output: 395Hp: 600SF: 2.48Year: 2005Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
Product ID: P6754
Product id: P6754
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1100FZ4AInput rpm: 1170Output rpm: 4Ratio: 300.5Service Rating HP:..Sew-EuroDrive Type FA77AG
X


Sew-EuroDrive Type FA77AG
Product ID: PT 7020
Product id: PT 7020
Description: Manufacture: Sew-EuroDriveModel: FA77AGRatio: 130.42Input: Output: Capacity: 12800 In LBSService Factor:..Link Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
X


Link Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
Product ID: PM7352
Product id: PM7352
Description: Manufacture: Link BeltModel: D280-21HK-RC-3-56Ratio: 57.22RPM: 1750Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7015
Product id: P7015
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1030FC2ARatio: 5.201Input: 1750Output: 336Motor HP: 15Service Factor: 1.4Date:..Cone Drive Model 0U30-60 Ratio 500:1
X


Cone Drive Model 0U30-60 Ratio 500:1
Product ID: P 6997
Product id: P 6997
Description: Manufacture: Cone DriveModel: 0U30-60Ratio: 500:1Condition: New