Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7001
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1060FC3A
- Ratio: 156.4
- Input: 1750
- Output: 11.18
- Motor HP: 5
- Service Factor: 1.02
- Date: 11/93
New surplus Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Boston
- Model: N/A
- Ratio: 5
- Input: 1550
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Cone Drive
- Model: 0U30-60
- Ratio: 500:1
- Condition: New
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK2040F-2A
- Ratio: 29,430
- Manufacture: Sew EuroDrive
- Type: MC2PLHT05
- Ratio: 12.52
- Input: –
- Output: –
- Motor HP: –
- Service Factor: –
- Date: –
- Condition: New Surplus
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1030FC2A
- Ratio: 5.201
- Input: 1750
- Output: 336
- Motor HP: 15
- Service Factor: 1.4
- Date: 04/08
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK2120F 3A
- Ratio: 57,020
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 425A1-CS
- Ratio: 1,304
- Service Rating HP: 2000
- Input Rpm: 1163/280
- Output Rpm: 892/214.7
- Service Factor: 2.54
- Date: 03/95
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2080FZK3A
- Ratio: 87.65
- Input: 1750
- Output: 20
- Motor HP: 15
- Service Factor: 2.01
- Date: 08/03
- Condition: New
Boston Gear Drive Ratio 5
X


Boston Gear Drive Ratio 5
Product ID: PT6990
Product id: PT6990
Description: Manufacture: BostonModel: N/ARatio: 5Input: 1550Output: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Cone Drive Model 0U30-60 Ratio 500:1
X


Cone Drive Model 0U30-60 Ratio 500:1
Product ID: P 6997
Product id: P 6997
Description: Manufacture: Cone DriveModel: 0U30-60Ratio: 500:1Condition: NewFalk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2040F 2A Ratio 29.430 Unused Condition!
X


Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2040F 2A Ratio 29.430 Unused Condition!
Product ID: PT11927
Product id: PT11927
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK2040F-2ARatio: 29,430NEW Sew EuroDrive Compact Reducer type MC2PLHT05
X


NEW Sew EuroDrive Compact Reducer type MC2PLHT05
Product ID: PT 7003
Product id: PT 7003
Description: Manufacture: Sew EuroDriveType: MC2PLHT05Ratio: 12.52Input: -Output: -Motor HP: -Service Factor:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7015
Product id: P7015
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1030FC2ARatio: 5.201Input: 1750Output: 336Motor HP: 15Service Factor: 1.4Date:..Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
X


Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
Product ID: PT11874
Product id: PT11874
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK2120F 3ARatio: 57,020Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
X


Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
Product ID: PTPZ11585
Product id: PTPZ11585
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 425A1-CSRatio: 1,304Service Rating HP: 2000Input Rpm: 1163/280Output..NEW Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2080FZK3A
X


NEW Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2080FZK3A
Product ID: P6996
Product id: P6996
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2080FZK3ARatio: 87.65Input: 1750Output: 20Motor HP: 15Service Factor: 2.01Date:..