Sew-EuroDrive MC3RVSF05 Gear Reducer
Product ID: PTD14013
- Manufacture: Sew-EuroDrive Inc USA
- Type: MC3RVSF05
- No. 87.8188646201.0001.22.20
- PK1 kW 18.70
- MK2 Nm 6820
- n1 rpm 1750.0
- n2 rpm 25
- IM M6 F3
- i 70.00
- Fs 2.31
- PM kW 18.70
- Ta C 0…30
- 1743 895 0 EN
- Mass lb 1070.000
- Year 2022
- no: 87.8188646201.0001.22.20
New Storeroom Spare Sew-EuroDrive Gear Reducer
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1502-1090FZ2AB
- Ratio: 9.176
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 425A1-CS
- Ratio: 1,304
- Service Rating HP: 2000
- Input Rpm: 1163/280
- Output Rpm: 892/214.7
- Service Factor: 2.54
- Date: 03/95
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 10UW8Q2A125A1C
- Ratio: 115.8
- Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpm
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1100FZ4A
- Input rpm: 1170
- Output rpm: 4
- Ratio: 300.5
- Service Rating HP: 5
- Service Factor: 2.16
- Date: 03-93
- New Surplus
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4307J14C
- Ratio: 14.03
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 405A1-CR
- Ratio: 3.000
- Input: 1185
- Output: 395
- Hp: 600
- SF: 2.48
- Year: 2005
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1060FC3A
- Ratio: 156.4
- Input: 1750
- Output: 11.18
- Motor HP: 5
- Service Factor: 1.02
- Date: 11/93
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2050Y1-A
- Ratio: 3.783
- Input: 122
- Output: 32
- Motor HP: 10
- Service Factor: 1.28
- Date: –
- Condition: Used
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
Product ID: PT11924
Product id: PT11924
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1502-1090FZ2ABRatio: 9.176Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
X


Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
Product ID: PTPZ11585
Product id: PTPZ11585
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 425A1-CSRatio: 1,304Service Rating HP: 2000Input Rpm: 1163/280Output..NEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
X


NEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
Product ID: PT6987
Product id: PT6987
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 10UW8Q2A125A1CRatio: 115.8Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpmFalk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
Product ID: P6754
Product id: P6754
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1100FZ4AInput rpm: 1170Output rpm: 4Ratio: 300.5Service Rating HP:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4307J14C
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4307J14C
Product ID: PT 7014
Product id: PT 7014
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 4307J14CRatio: 14.03InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
Product ID: P8744
Product id: P8744
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 405A1-CRRatio: 3.000Input: 1185Output: 395Hp: 600SF: 2.48Year: 2005Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7001
Product id: P7001
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1060FC3ARatio: 156.4Input: 1750Output: 11.18Motor HP: 5Service Factor: 1.02Date:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050Y1-A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050Y1-A
Product ID: P 7000
Product id: P 7000
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2050Y1-ARatio: 3.783Input: 122Output: 32Motor HP: 10Service Factor: 1.28Date:..