Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 502-110FZ2A Ratio 30.24
Product ID: PT11928
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 502-110FZ2A
- Ratio: 30,24
Unused / Rebuilt Condition Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 502-110FZ2A, ratio 30.24, Imput Rpm 1750, Output Rpm 56, Service Rating HP 50, Date 1980
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 405A1-CR
- Ratio: 3.000
- Input: 1185
- Output: 395
- Hp: 600
- SF: 2.48
- Year: 2005
- Manufacture: US Gear Motor / Emerson
- Model:
- Ratio: 6.3
- Input: 1750
- Output:
- Output Torque: 7583 In LBS
- Service Factor:
- Date:
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1100FZ4A
- Input rpm: 1170
- Output rpm: 4
- Ratio: 300.5
- Service Rating HP: 5
- Service Factor: 2.16
- Date: 03-93
- New Surplus
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1502-1090FZ2AB
- Ratio: 9.176
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK2120F 3A
- Ratio: 57,020
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 425A1-CS
- Ratio: 1,304
- Service Rating HP: 2000
- Input Rpm: 1163/280
- Output Rpm: 892/214.7
- Service Factor: 2.54
- Date: 03/95
- Manufacture: Renold / Titan
- Size: TU12
- Ratio: 70:1
- Code: TU12P1270A
- Made in Great Britain
- Manufacture: Link Belt
- Model: D280-21HK-RC-3-56
- Ratio: 57.22
- RPM: 1750
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
Product ID: P8744
Product id: P8744
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 405A1-CRRatio: 3.000Input: 1185Output: 395Hp: 600SF: 2.48Year: 2005US Gear Motor Series 3000 Ratio 6.3
X


US Gear Motor Series 3000 Ratio 6.3
Product ID: PT 7019
Product id: PT 7019
Description: Manufacture: US Gear Motor / EmersonModel: Ratio: 6.3Input: 1750Output: Output..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
Product ID: P6754
Product id: P6754
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1100FZ4AInput rpm: 1170Output rpm: 4Ratio: 300.5Service Rating HP:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
Product ID: PT11924
Product id: PT11924
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1502-1090FZ2ABRatio: 9.176Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
X


Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
Product ID: PT11874
Product id: PT11874
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK2120F 3ARatio: 57,020Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
X


Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
Product ID: PTPZ11585
Product id: PTPZ11585
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 425A1-CSRatio: 1,304Service Rating HP: 2000Input Rpm: 1163/280Output..NEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
X


NEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
Product ID: PT6986
Product id: PT6986
Description: Manufacture: Renold / TitanSize: TU12Ratio: 70:1Code: TU12P1270AMade in Great BritainLink Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
X


Link Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
Product ID: PM7352
Product id: PM7352
Description: Manufacture: Link BeltModel: D280-21HK-RC-3-56Ratio: 57.22RPM: 1750