US Gear Motor Series 3000 Ratio 6.3
Product ID: PT 7019
- Manufacture: US Gear Motor / Emerson
- Model:
- Ratio: 6.3
- Input: 1750
- Output:
- Output Torque: 7583 In LBS
- Service Factor:
- Date:
- Condition: Used
US Gear Motor – Emerson Series 3000
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1502-1090FZ2AB
- Ratio: 9.176
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2050Y1-A
- Ratio: 3.783
- Input: 122
- Output: 32
- Motor HP: 10
- Service Factor: 1.28
- Date: –
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4307J14C
- Ratio: 14.03
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
- Ratio: 117.9
- Input: 2.48
- Output: 1750
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: 07/03
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Hansen
- Model: SMR 30725
- Ratio: 25-1
- Input: N/A
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Renold / Titan
- Size: TU12
- Ratio: 70:1
- Code: TU12P1270A
- Made in Great Britain
- Manufacture: Sew-EuroDrive
- Model: FA77AG
- Ratio: 130.42
- Input:
- Output:
- Capacity: 12800 In LBS
- Service Factor:
- Date:
- Condition: New
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1030FC2A
- Ratio: 5.201
- Input: 1750
- Output: 336
- Motor HP: 15
- Service Factor: 1.4
- Date: 04/08
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
Product ID: PT11924
Product id: PT11924
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1502-1090FZ2ABRatio: 9.176Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050Y1-A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050Y1-A
Product ID: P 7000
Product id: P 7000
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2050Y1-ARatio: 3.783Input: 122Output: 32Motor HP: 10Service Factor: 1.28Date:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4307J14C
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4307J14C
Product ID: PT 7014
Product id: PT 7014
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 4307J14CRatio: 14.03InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
X


Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
Product ID: PT6993
Product id: PT6993
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 08UWBQ2AB125A1CRatio: 117.9Input: 2.48Output: 1750Motor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Hansen Shaft Mount Gear Drive Type SMR30725
X


Hansen Shaft Mount Gear Drive Type SMR30725
Product ID: PT6995
Product id: PT6995
Description: Manufacture: HansenModel: SMR 30725Ratio: 25-1Input: N/AOutput: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor:..NEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
X


NEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
Product ID: PT6986
Product id: PT6986
Description: Manufacture: Renold / TitanSize: TU12Ratio: 70:1Code: TU12P1270AMade in Great BritainSew-EuroDrive Type FA77AG
X


Sew-EuroDrive Type FA77AG
Product ID: PT 7020
Product id: PT 7020
Description: Manufacture: Sew-EuroDriveModel: FA77AGRatio: 130.42Input: Output: Capacity: 12800 In LBSService Factor:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7015
Product id: P7015
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1030FC2ARatio: 5.201Input: 1750Output: 336Motor HP: 15Service Factor: 1.4Date:..