Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1080FCB3AS
Product ID: PM 6254
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1080FCB3AS
- Ratio: 3.1784
- Input: 360
- Output: 113
- Motor HP: 30.3
- Service Factor: 1.71
- Date: 06/01
- Condition: Used
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1080FCB3AS
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 425A1-CS
- Ratio: 1,304
- Service Rating HP: 2000
- Input Rpm: 1163/280
- Output Rpm: 892/214.7
- Service Factor: 2.54
- Date: 03/95
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4215J-05
- Ratio: 4,923:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Renold / Titan
- Size: TU12
- Ratio: 70:1
- Code: TU12P1270A
- Made in Great Britain
- Manufacture: Link Belt
- Model: D280-21HK-RC-3-56
- Ratio: 57.22
- RPM: 1750
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1502-1090FZ2AB
- Ratio: 9.176
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK2040F-2A
- Ratio: 29,430
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK 1030F3A
- Ratio: 47.36
- Input: 1750
- Output:
- Motor HP:
- Service Factor:
- Date: 09/93
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Hansen
- Model: SMR 30725
- Ratio: 25-1
- Input: N/A
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
X


Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
Product ID: PTPZ11585
Product id: PTPZ11585
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 425A1-CSRatio: 1,304Service Rating HP: 2000Input Rpm: 1163/280Output..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
Product ID: PT 7013
Product id: PT 7013
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 4215J-05Ratio: 4,923:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedNEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
X


NEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
Product ID: PT6986
Product id: PT6986
Description: Manufacture: Renold / TitanSize: TU12Ratio: 70:1Code: TU12P1270AMade in Great BritainLink Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
X


Link Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
Product ID: PM7352
Product id: PM7352
Description: Manufacture: Link BeltModel: D280-21HK-RC-3-56Ratio: 57.22RPM: 1750Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
Product ID: PT11924
Product id: PT11924
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1502-1090FZ2ABRatio: 9.176Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2040F 2A Ratio 29.430 Unused Condition!
X


Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2040F 2A Ratio 29.430 Unused Condition!
Product ID: PT11927
Product id: PT11927
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK2040F-2ARatio: 29,430Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model RK 1030F3A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model RK 1030F3A
Product ID: P 7017
Product id: P 7017
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK 1030F3ARatio: 47.36Input: 1750Output: Motor HP: Service Factor:..Hansen Shaft Mount Gear Drive Type SMR30725
X


Hansen Shaft Mount Gear Drive Type SMR30725
Product ID: PT6995
Product id: PT6995
Description: Manufacture: HansenModel: SMR 30725Ratio: 25-1Input: N/AOutput: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor:..