Falk 345A2-A Enclosed Gear Drive, New Storeroom Spare
Product ID: PM13393
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 345A2-A
- Input: 1750
- Output: 109.6
- Ratio: 16.0
New Storeroom Spare Falk 345A2-A Gear Reducer
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 405A1-CR
- Ratio: 3.000
- Input: 1185
- Output: 395
- Hp: 600
- SF: 2.48
- Year: 2005
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016
- Ratio: 121.1
- Input: 1277
- Output: 10.5
- Motor HP: 30
- Service Factor: 1.11
- Date: 10/05
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4215J-05
- Ratio: 4,923:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 502-110FZ2A
- Ratio: 30,24
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1060FC3A
- Ratio: 156.4
- Input: 1750
- Output: 11.18
- Motor HP: 5
- Service Factor: 1.02
- Date: 11/93
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4307J14C
- Ratio: 14.03
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 10UW8Q2A125A1C
- Ratio: 115.8
- Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpm
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2050Y1-A
- Ratio: 3.783
- Input: 122
- Output: 32
- Motor HP: 10
- Service Factor: 1.28
- Date: –
- Condition: Used
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
Product ID: P8744
Product id: P8744
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 405A1-CRRatio: 3.000Input: 1185Output: 395Hp: 600SF: 2.48Year: 2005Falk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
X


Falk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
Product ID: PT6989
Product id: PT6989
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016Ratio: 121.1Input: 1277Output: 10.5Motor HP: 30Service Factor:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
Product ID: PT 7013
Product id: PT 7013
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 4215J-05Ratio: 4,923:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 502-110FZ2A Ratio 30.24
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 502-110FZ2A Ratio 30.24
Product ID: PT11928
Product id: PT11928
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 502-110FZ2ARatio: 30,24Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7001
Product id: P7001
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1060FC3ARatio: 156.4Input: 1750Output: 11.18Motor HP: 5Service Factor: 1.02Date:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4307J14C
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4307J14C
Product ID: PT 7014
Product id: PT 7014
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 4307J14CRatio: 14.03InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedNEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
X


NEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
Product ID: PT6987
Product id: PT6987
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 10UW8Q2A125A1CRatio: 115.8Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpmFalk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050Y1-A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050Y1-A
Product ID: P 7000
Product id: P 7000
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2050Y1-ARatio: 3.783Input: 122Output: 32Motor HP: 10Service Factor: 1.28Date:..