Falk 1110FZ2A-30.80 Gear Drive, 30.80/1 Ratio, 1750 Input RPM, 56 Output RPM, 60 Service Rating HP
Product ID: PC13728
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1110FZ2A
- Ratio: 30.80
Remanufactured Storeroom Spare Falk 1110FZ2A-30.80 Gear Drive, 30.80/1 Ratio, 1750 Input RPM, 56 Output RPM, 60 Service Rating HP
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
- Ratio: 117.9
- Input: 2.48
- Output: 1750
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: 07/03
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Hansen
- Model: SMR 30725
- Ratio: 25-1
- Input: N/A
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1030FC2A
- Ratio: 5.201
- Input: 1750
- Output: 336
- Motor HP: 15
- Service Factor: 1.4
- Date: 04/08
- Manufacture: US Gear Motor / Emerson
- Model:
- Ratio: 6.3
- Input: 1750
- Output:
- Output Torque: 7583 In LBS
- Service Factor:
- Date:
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Sew-EuroDrive
- Model: FA77AG
- Ratio: 130.42
- Input:
- Output:
- Capacity: 12800 In LBS
- Service Factor:
- Date:
- Condition: New
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016
- Ratio: 121.1
- Input: 1277
- Output: 10.5
- Motor HP: 30
- Service Factor: 1.11
- Date: 10/05
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 0UUWBQ2AB212A1C
- Ratio: 204.8
- Input: 1.62
- Output: 1750
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: 07/03
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 502-110FZ2A
- Ratio: 30,24
Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
X


Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
Product ID: PT6993
Product id: PT6993
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 08UWBQ2AB125A1CRatio: 117.9Input: 2.48Output: 1750Motor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Hansen Shaft Mount Gear Drive Type SMR30725
X


Hansen Shaft Mount Gear Drive Type SMR30725
Product ID: PT6995
Product id: PT6995
Description: Manufacture: HansenModel: SMR 30725Ratio: 25-1Input: N/AOutput: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7015
Product id: P7015
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1030FC2ARatio: 5.201Input: 1750Output: 336Motor HP: 15Service Factor: 1.4Date:..US Gear Motor Series 3000 Ratio 6.3
X


US Gear Motor Series 3000 Ratio 6.3
Product ID: PT 7019
Product id: PT 7019
Description: Manufacture: US Gear Motor / EmersonModel: Ratio: 6.3Input: 1750Output: Output..Sew-EuroDrive Type FA77AG
X


Sew-EuroDrive Type FA77AG
Product ID: PT 7020
Product id: PT 7020
Description: Manufacture: Sew-EuroDriveModel: FA77AGRatio: 130.42Input: Output: Capacity: 12800 In LBSService Factor:..Falk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
X


Falk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
Product ID: PT6989
Product id: PT6989
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016Ratio: 121.1Input: 1277Output: 10.5Motor HP: 30Service Factor:..Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 0UUWQ2AB212A1C
X


Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 0UUWQ2AB212A1C
Product ID: PT6994
Product id: PT6994
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 0UUWBQ2AB212A1CRatio: 204.8Input: 1.62Output: 1750Motor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 502-110FZ2A Ratio 30.24
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 502-110FZ2A Ratio 30.24
Product ID: PT11928
Product id: PT11928
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 502-110FZ2ARatio: 30,24