Dodge TXT525BTV Torque Arm Speed Reducer, New Storeroom Spare
Product ID: PM13091
- Manufacture: Dodge
- Size: TXT525BTV
- Part Number: 245552 CF
- Class 1 Rating 31.3 HP At 2045 rpm
- Maximum Input Speed 2045 rpm
- Ratio: 25.56
- class: 1Rating31.3 HP At 2045 rpm
New Storeroom Spare Dodge TXT525BTV Torque Arm Speed Reducer
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 10UW8Q2A125A1C
- Ratio: 115.8
- Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpm
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2215J-14
- Ratio: 13.60:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1060FC3A
- Ratio: 156.4
- Input: 1750
- Output: 11.18
- Motor HP: 5
- Service Factor: 1.02
- Date: 11/93
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK2040F-2A
- Ratio: 29,430
- Manufacture: Renold / Titan
- Size: TU12
- Ratio: 70:1
- Code: TU12P1270A
- Made in Great Britain
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 425A1-CS
- Ratio: 1,304
- Service Rating HP: 2000
- Input Rpm: 1163/280
- Output Rpm: 892/214.7
- Service Factor: 2.54
- Date: 03/95
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK 1030F3A
- Ratio: 47.36
- Input: 1750
- Output:
- Motor HP:
- Service Factor:
- Date: 09/93
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 502-110FZ2A
- Ratio: 30,24
NEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
X


NEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
Product ID: PT6987
Product id: PT6987
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 10UW8Q2A125A1CRatio: 115.8Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpmFalk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
Product ID: PT 7012
Product id: PT 7012
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2215J-14Ratio: 13.60:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7001
Product id: P7001
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1060FC3ARatio: 156.4Input: 1750Output: 11.18Motor HP: 5Service Factor: 1.02Date:..Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2040F 2A Ratio 29.430 Unused Condition!
X


Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2040F 2A Ratio 29.430 Unused Condition!
Product ID: PT11927
Product id: PT11927
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK2040F-2ARatio: 29,430NEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
X


NEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
Product ID: PT6986
Product id: PT6986
Description: Manufacture: Renold / TitanSize: TU12Ratio: 70:1Code: TU12P1270AMade in Great BritainFalk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
X


Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
Product ID: PTPZ11585
Product id: PTPZ11585
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 425A1-CSRatio: 1,304Service Rating HP: 2000Input Rpm: 1163/280Output..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model RK 1030F3A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model RK 1030F3A
Product ID: P 7017
Product id: P 7017
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK 1030F3ARatio: 47.36Input: 1750Output: Motor HP: Service Factor:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 502-110FZ2A Ratio 30.24
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 502-110FZ2A Ratio 30.24
Product ID: PT11928
Product id: PT11928
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 502-110FZ2ARatio: 30,24