Dodge Torque-Arm Speed Reducer Size TXT 725T, Ratio 24.59, Remanufactured
Product ID: PT9129
- Manufacture: Dodge
- Size: TXT 725 T
- Ratio: 24.59
Dodge Torque Arm Speed Reducer also known as Dodge Gear Speed Reducer size TXT 725T, remanufactured
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1100FZ4A
- Input rpm: 1170
- Output rpm: 4
- Ratio: 300.5
- Service Rating HP: 5
- Service Factor: 2.16
- Date: 03-93
- New Surplus
- Manufacture: US Gear Motor / Emerson
- Model:
- Ratio: 6.3
- Input: 1750
- Output:
- Output Torque: 7583 In LBS
- Service Factor:
- Date:
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 405A1-CR
- Ratio: 3.000
- Input: 1185
- Output: 395
- Hp: 600
- SF: 2.48
- Year: 2005
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2215J-14
- Ratio: 13.60:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1030FC2A
- Ratio: 5.201
- Input: 1750
- Output: 336
- Motor HP: 15
- Service Factor: 1.4
- Date: 04/08
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016
- Ratio: 121.1
- Input: 1277
- Output: 10.5
- Motor HP: 30
- Service Factor: 1.11
- Date: 10/05
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 502-110FZ2A
- Ratio: 30,24
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2050Y1-A
- Ratio: 3.783
- Input: 122
- Output: 32
- Motor HP: 10
- Service Factor: 1.28
- Date: –
- Condition: Used
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
Product ID: P6754
Product id: P6754
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1100FZ4AInput rpm: 1170Output rpm: 4Ratio: 300.5Service Rating HP:..US Gear Motor Series 3000 Ratio 6.3
X


US Gear Motor Series 3000 Ratio 6.3
Product ID: PT 7019
Product id: PT 7019
Description: Manufacture: US Gear Motor / EmersonModel: Ratio: 6.3Input: 1750Output: Output..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
Product ID: P8744
Product id: P8744
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 405A1-CRRatio: 3.000Input: 1185Output: 395Hp: 600SF: 2.48Year: 2005Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
Product ID: PT 7012
Product id: PT 7012
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2215J-14Ratio: 13.60:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7015
Product id: P7015
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1030FC2ARatio: 5.201Input: 1750Output: 336Motor HP: 15Service Factor: 1.4Date:..Falk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
X


Falk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
Product ID: PT6989
Product id: PT6989
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016Ratio: 121.1Input: 1277Output: 10.5Motor HP: 30Service Factor:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 502-110FZ2A Ratio 30.24
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 502-110FZ2A Ratio 30.24
Product ID: PT11928
Product id: PT11928
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 502-110FZ2ARatio: 30,24Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050Y1-A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050Y1-A
Product ID: P 7000
Product id: P 7000
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2050Y1-ARatio: 3.783Input: 122Output: 32Motor HP: 10Service Factor: 1.28Date:..