Alfa Laval Plate Heat Exchanger model MA30-SFM
Product ID: PC28597-Peak
- Manufacture: Alfa Laval
- Model: MA30-SFM
- Year: 1996
Plate And Frame Heat Exchanger, Maximum Working Pressure 100 Psi At 200°f, Minimum Temperature -5°f At 100 Psi. Total Square Feet 1129.8, 74 1.0mm Plates, “a” Dimension 912 Mm
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Graham Corporation
- S/N: 01-46300-8
- Weight: 5850.00
- Length: 232.00
- Width: 40.00
- Height: 64.00
- MAWP: 100 psi @ 330 F
- MDMT: 20 F @ 100 psi
- Year Built: 2000
- Net Weight: 1398 lbs
- Test Press: 130 psi
- Plate Pack Dim. (inch): Min 4.99 Max. 5.10
- Surface Area: 81.1 Sq. Ft.
- manufacture
- MAWP: 150/10
- MDMT: 32/0
- Year Built: 2013
- manufacture
- MAWP: 100 psi @ 330 F
- MDMT: 20 F @ 100 psi
- Year Built: 2000
- Net Weight: 1398 lbs
- Test Press: 130 psi
- Plate Pack Dim. (inch): Min 4.99 Max. 5.10
- Surface Area: 81.1 Sq. Ft.
- manufacture
- MAWP: 200 psi @ 350 F
- MDMT: -8 F @ 200 psi
- Year Built: 1992
- Net Weight: 992 lbs
- Test Press: 130 psi
- Plate Pack Dim. (inch): Min 6.3 Max. 6.8
- Surface Area: 120 Sq. Ft.
- manufacture
- Manufacture: Alfa Laval
- N.B: 3659
- MAWP: 1000/1600 Kpa
- Temp: 50C
- Year: 2018
- Manufacture: Alfa Laval
- Surface: 1320 S.F.
- Max Allow Working Press. 125 PSI @325 F
- Min Design Metal Temp. 20F @125 PSI
- Manufacture No. 22558
- Contact us for more information!
- Manufacture: Alfa Laval
- HS/CS 75 FV psi @ -20 to 200F
- Year 1988
Graham Corporation Multi-Pass Shell & Tube Heat Exchanger
X


Graham Corporation Multi-Pass Shell & Tube Heat Exchanger
Product ID: P10182013b
Product id: P10182013b
Description: Manufacture: Graham CorporationS/N: 01-46300-8Weight: 5850.00Length: 232.00Width: 40.00Height: 64.00Superchanger Plate Heat Exchanger Model S3-HJ-26, 100 psi
X


Superchanger Plate Heat Exchanger Model S3-HJ-26, 100 psi
Product ID: PT8712
Product id: PT8712
Description: MAWP: 100 psi @ 330 FMDMT: 20 F @ 100..GEA Plate Heat Exchanger model NT250S BYF-150 , Unused Condition
X


GEA Plate Heat Exchanger model NT250S BYF-150 , Unused Condition
Product ID: PT11315
Product id: PT11315
Description: MAWP: 150/10MDMT: 32/0Year Built: 2013manufactureSuperchanger Plate Heat Exchanger Model S3-HJ-26, 100 psi
X


Superchanger Plate Heat Exchanger Model S3-HJ-26, 100 psi
Product ID: PT8711
Product id: PT8711
Description: MAWP: 100 psi @ 330 FMDMT: 20 F @ 100..Superchanger Plate Heat Exchanger Model UX-125-SP-60
X


Superchanger Plate Heat Exchanger Model UX-125-SP-60
Product ID: PT8713
Product id: PT8713
Description: MAWP: 200 psi @ 350 FMDMT: -8 F @ 200..Alfa Laval M10-BWFD Heat Exchanger
X


Alfa Laval M10-BWFD Heat Exchanger
Product ID: P13595
Product id: P13595
Description: Manufacture: Alfa LavalN.B: 3659MAWP: 1000/1600 KpaTemp: 50CYear: 20181320 Square Foot Alfa Laval Spiral Heat Exchanger
X


1320 Square Foot Alfa Laval Spiral Heat Exchanger
Product ID: P14117
Product id: P14117
Description: Manufacture: Alfa LavalSurface: 1320 S.F.Max Allow Working Press. 125 PSI..Alfa Laval Spiral Heat Exchanger type 2-VH Surface Area 995 Sq Ft
X


Alfa Laval Spiral Heat Exchanger type 2-VH Surface Area 995 Sq Ft
Product ID: PTA10824
Product id: PTA10824
Description: Manufacture: Alfa LavalHS/CS 75 FV psi @ -20 to..