Pro-Par (1978) Inc. Heat Exchanger, MWP 35 psi @ 300F
Product ID: P9347
- Manufacture: Prop-par (1978)
- Year: 1995
- Dia: 16"
- O/A LGTH: 94.25"
Propar 1978 Heat Exchanger mwp 35psi@300F, MDMT 60F @35 psi, year built 1995, Dia: 16″, O/A LGTH: 94.25″, USWG OUTTER SHELL; Pro-Par (1978) Inc.
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Invensys APV
- Model: N35 MGS-10
- Design Pressure: 145 psig
- Test Pressure: 189 psig
- Year: 2005
- Condition: New
- Manufacture: Alfa Laval
- N.B: 3659
- MAWP: 1000/1600 Kpa
- Temp: 50C
- Year: 2018
- MAWP: 150/10
- MDMT: 32/0
- Year Built: 2013
- manufacture
- Manufacture: Graham Corporation
- S/N: 01-46300-8
- Weight: 5850.00
- Length: 232.00
- Width: 40.00
- Height: 64.00
- MAWP: 200 psi @ 350 F
- MDMT: -8 F @ 200 psi
- Year Built: 1992
- Net Weight: 992 lbs
- Test Press: 130 psi
- Plate Pack Dim. (inch): Min 6.3 Max. 6.8
- Surface Area: 120 Sq. Ft.
- manufacture
- Manufacture: Polaris
- Type: Plate Heat Exchanger
- Model: S121IS294
- Weight: 11.000 lbs
- Lenght: 118
- Width: 42
- Height: 94
- Plate heat exchangers from Polaris deliver effective, efficient performance in tough heat-exchange uses. HVAC. Industrial specialties. The custom demands of pharmaceutical and chemical manufacturers and food processors. Polaris means outstanding design and construction, reliable heat transfer, long life, economical daily operation, and limited repair/maintenance.
- Manufacture: Alfa Laval
- Model: 1V-C-1W
- 160 psi @ 500F
- 2007
- Type: Plate Heat Exchanger
- Model: S121IS330
- Weight: 11.000 lbs
- Lenght: 118
- Width: 42
- Height: 94
- Plate heat exchangers from Polaris deliver effective, efficient performance in tough heat-exchange uses. HVAC. Industrial specialties. The custom demands of pharmaceutical and chemical manufacturers and food processors. Polaris means outstanding design and construction, reliable heat transfer, long life, economical daily operation, and limited repair/maintenance.
- manufacture
Invensys APV Heat Exchanger Model N35 MGS-10
X


Invensys APV Heat Exchanger Model N35 MGS-10
Product ID: P7317
Product id: P7317
Description: Manufacture: Invensys APVModel: N35 MGS-10Design Pressure: 145 psigTest Pressure: 189..Alfa Laval M10-BWFD Heat Exchanger
X


Alfa Laval M10-BWFD Heat Exchanger
Product ID: P13595
Product id: P13595
Description: Manufacture: Alfa LavalN.B: 3659MAWP: 1000/1600 KpaTemp: 50CYear: 2018GEA Plate Heat Exchanger model NT250S BYF-150 , Unused Condition
X


GEA Plate Heat Exchanger model NT250S BYF-150 , Unused Condition
Product ID: PT11315
Product id: PT11315
Description: MAWP: 150/10MDMT: 32/0Year Built: 2013manufactureGraham Corporation Multi-Pass Shell & Tube Heat Exchanger
X


Graham Corporation Multi-Pass Shell & Tube Heat Exchanger
Product ID: P10182013b
Product id: P10182013b
Description: Manufacture: Graham CorporationS/N: 01-46300-8Weight: 5850.00Length: 232.00Width: 40.00Height: 64.00Superchanger Plate Heat Exchanger Model UX-125-SP-60
X


Superchanger Plate Heat Exchanger Model UX-125-SP-60
Product ID: PT8713
Product id: PT8713
Description: MAWP: 200 psi @ 350 FMDMT: -8 F @ 200..Polaris Plate Heat Exchanger model S121IS294 , S/N 11739
X


Polaris Plate Heat Exchanger model S121IS294 , S/N 11739
Product ID: PA11575
Product id: PA11575
Description: Manufacture: PolarisType: Plate Heat ExchangerModel: S121IS294Weight: 11.000 lbsLenght: 118Width: 42Height:..Alfa Laval Spiral Heat Exchanger model 1V-C-1W
X


Alfa Laval Spiral Heat Exchanger model 1V-C-1W
Product ID: PT9321
Product id: PT9321
Description: Manufacture: Alfa LavalModel: 1V-C-1W160 psi @ 500F2007Polaris Plate Heat Exchanger model S121IS330 , S/N 11738
X


Polaris Plate Heat Exchanger model S121IS330 , S/N 11738
Product ID: PA11576
Product id: PA11576
Description: Type: Plate Heat ExchangerModel: S121IS330Weight: 11.000 lbsLenght: 118Width: 42Height: 94Plate..