PIV G3A5-DU-Format Gear Reducer
Product ID: PM12835
- Manufacture: P.I.V.
- Model: G3A5-DU-Format
- n1 1500
- n2 2780
- M2 14kpM
- Contact us for more information!
PIV Gear Reducer type G3A5-DU-Format
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 0UUWBQ2AB212A1C
- Ratio: 204.8
- Input: 1.62
- Output: 1750
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: 07/03
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Boston
- Model: N/A
- Ratio: 5
- Input: 1550
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
- Ratio: N/A
- Input: N/A
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 405A1-CR
- Ratio: 3.000
- Input: 1185
- Output: 395
- Hp: 600
- SF: 2.48
- Year: 2005
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1100FZ4A
- Input rpm: 1170
- Output rpm: 4
- Ratio: 300.5
- Service Rating HP: 5
- Service Factor: 2.16
- Date: 03-93
- New Surplus
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 425A1-CS
- Ratio: 1,304
- Service Rating HP: 2000
- Input Rpm: 1163/280
- Output Rpm: 892/214.7
- Service Factor: 2.54
- Date: 03/95
- Manufacture: Hansen
- Model: SMR 30725
- Ratio: 25-1
- Input: N/A
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2215J-14
- Ratio: 13.60:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 0UUWQ2AB212A1C
X


Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 0UUWQ2AB212A1C
Product ID: PT6994
Product id: PT6994
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 0UUWBQ2AB212A1CRatio: 204.8Input: 1.62Output: 1750Motor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Boston Gear Drive Ratio 5
X


Boston Gear Drive Ratio 5
Product ID: PT6990
Product id: PT6990
Description: Manufacture: BostonModel: N/ARatio: 5Input: 1550Output: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
X


Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
Product ID: PT6992
Product id: PT6992
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 08UWBQ2AB125A1CRatio: N/AInput: N/AOutput: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
Product ID: P8744
Product id: P8744
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 405A1-CRRatio: 3.000Input: 1185Output: 395Hp: 600SF: 2.48Year: 2005Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
Product ID: P6754
Product id: P6754
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1100FZ4AInput rpm: 1170Output rpm: 4Ratio: 300.5Service Rating HP:..Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
X


Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
Product ID: PTPZ11585
Product id: PTPZ11585
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 425A1-CSRatio: 1,304Service Rating HP: 2000Input Rpm: 1163/280Output..Hansen Shaft Mount Gear Drive Type SMR30725
X


Hansen Shaft Mount Gear Drive Type SMR30725
Product ID: PT6995
Product id: PT6995
Description: Manufacture: HansenModel: SMR 30725Ratio: 25-1Input: N/AOutput: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
Product ID: PT 7012
Product id: PT 7012
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2215J-14Ratio: 13.60:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: Used