Nord 9032AZD-100 L/4 Gear Reducer with 3HP Motor
Product ID: PTD14026
- Manufacture: Nord Gear Corp.
- Model: 9032AZD-100 L/4
- S/N: 820138795900003
- Ratio: 99.65
- Max Torq: 11124 in lb
- Rpm: 17
- Mtg. Pos. H1
New Storeroom Spare Nord 9032AZD-100 L/4 Gear Reducer with 3HP Motor
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016
- Ratio: 121.1
- Input: 1277
- Output: 10.5
- Motor HP: 30
- Service Factor: 1.11
- Date: 10/05
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2215J-14
- Ratio: 13.60:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 425A1-CS
- Ratio: 1,304
- Service Rating HP: 2000
- Input Rpm: 1163/280
- Output Rpm: 892/214.7
- Service Factor: 2.54
- Date: 03/95
- Manufacture: Sew-EuroDrive
- Model: FA77AG
- Ratio: 130.42
- Input:
- Output:
- Capacity: 12800 In LBS
- Service Factor:
- Date:
- Condition: New
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK2120F 3A
- Ratio: 57,020
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2080FZK3A
- Ratio: 87.65
- Input: 1750
- Output: 20
- Motor HP: 15
- Service Factor: 2.01
- Date: 08/03
- Condition: New
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1100FZ4A
- Input rpm: 1170
- Output rpm: 4
- Ratio: 300.5
- Service Rating HP: 5
- Service Factor: 2.16
- Date: 03-93
- New Surplus
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1060FC3A
- Ratio: 156.4
- Input: 1750
- Output: 11.18
- Motor HP: 5
- Service Factor: 1.02
- Date: 11/93
Falk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
X


Falk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
Product ID: PT6989
Product id: PT6989
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016Ratio: 121.1Input: 1277Output: 10.5Motor HP: 30Service Factor:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
Product ID: PT 7012
Product id: PT 7012
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2215J-14Ratio: 13.60:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
X


Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
Product ID: PTPZ11585
Product id: PTPZ11585
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 425A1-CSRatio: 1,304Service Rating HP: 2000Input Rpm: 1163/280Output..Sew-EuroDrive Type FA77AG
X


Sew-EuroDrive Type FA77AG
Product ID: PT 7020
Product id: PT 7020
Description: Manufacture: Sew-EuroDriveModel: FA77AGRatio: 130.42Input: Output: Capacity: 12800 In LBSService Factor:..Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
X


Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
Product ID: PT11874
Product id: PT11874
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK2120F 3ARatio: 57,020NEW Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2080FZK3A
X


NEW Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2080FZK3A
Product ID: P6996
Product id: P6996
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2080FZK3ARatio: 87.65Input: 1750Output: 20Motor HP: 15Service Factor: 2.01Date:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
Product ID: P6754
Product id: P6754
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1100FZ4AInput rpm: 1170Output rpm: 4Ratio: 300.5Service Rating HP:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7001
Product id: P7001
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1060FC3ARatio: 156.4Input: 1750Output: 11.18Motor HP: 5Service Factor: 1.02Date:..