Kone Gear Reducer HHV318 , E-100
Product ID: PM11195
- Contact us for more information!
- manufacture
Kone gear reducer HHHV318; E-100, N 23250, 1:103.38, B5130, year 1981
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Cone Drive
- Model: 0U30-60
- Ratio: 500:1
- Condition: New
- Manufacture: Renold / Titan
- Size: TU12
- Ratio: 70:1
- Code: TU12P1270A
- Made in Great Britain
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4215J-05
- Ratio: 4,923:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1030FC2A
- Ratio: 5.201
- Input: 1750
- Output: 336
- Motor HP: 15
- Service Factor: 1.4
- Date: 04/08
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4307J14C
- Ratio: 14.03
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK2120F 3A
- Ratio: 57,020
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1502-1090FZ2AB
- Ratio: 9.176
- Manufacture: Boston
- Model: N/A
- Ratio: 5
- Input: 1550
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
Cone Drive Model 0U30-60 Ratio 500:1
X


Cone Drive Model 0U30-60 Ratio 500:1
Product ID: P 6997
Product id: P 6997
Description: Manufacture: Cone DriveModel: 0U30-60Ratio: 500:1Condition: NewNEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
X


NEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
Product ID: PT6986
Product id: PT6986
Description: Manufacture: Renold / TitanSize: TU12Ratio: 70:1Code: TU12P1270AMade in Great BritainFalk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
Product ID: PT 7013
Product id: PT 7013
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 4215J-05Ratio: 4,923:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7015
Product id: P7015
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1030FC2ARatio: 5.201Input: 1750Output: 336Motor HP: 15Service Factor: 1.4Date:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4307J14C
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4307J14C
Product ID: PT 7014
Product id: PT 7014
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 4307J14CRatio: 14.03InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
X


Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
Product ID: PT11874
Product id: PT11874
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK2120F 3ARatio: 57,020Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
Product ID: PT11924
Product id: PT11924
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1502-1090FZ2ABRatio: 9.176Boston Gear Drive Ratio 5
X


Boston Gear Drive Ratio 5
Product ID: PT6990
Product id: PT6990
Description: Manufacture: BostonModel: N/ARatio: 5Input: 1550Output: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..