Gyrol Fluid Drive size 146, 1200 rpm , 40 hp
Product ID: PT8375
- Manufacture: Gyrol / American Davidson
- Size: 146
- Rpm: 1200
- Class: 2
- Rotation: Dual
- Max HP: 40
Gyrol fluid drive, 40hp, 1200 rpm, size 146
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1502-1090FZ2AB
- Ratio: 9.176
- Manufacture: Renold / Titan
- Size: TU12
- Ratio: 70:1
- Code: TU12P1270A
- Made in Great Britain
- Manufacture: Link Belt
- Model: D280-21HK-RC-3-56
- Ratio: 57.22
- RPM: 1750
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 10UW8Q2A125A1C
- Ratio: 115.8
- Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpm
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016
- Ratio: 121.1
- Input: 1277
- Output: 10.5
- Motor HP: 30
- Service Factor: 1.11
- Date: 10/05
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 405A1-CR
- Ratio: 3.000
- Input: 1185
- Output: 395
- Hp: 600
- SF: 2.48
- Year: 2005
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK2040F-2A
- Ratio: 29,430
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 425A1-CS
- Ratio: 1,304
- Service Rating HP: 2000
- Input Rpm: 1163/280
- Output Rpm: 892/214.7
- Service Factor: 2.54
- Date: 03/95
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
Product ID: PT11924
Product id: PT11924
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1502-1090FZ2ABRatio: 9.176NEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
X


NEW Renold / Titan TU12 Gear Drive
Product ID: PT6986
Product id: PT6986
Description: Manufacture: Renold / TitanSize: TU12Ratio: 70:1Code: TU12P1270AMade in Great BritainLink Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
X


Link Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
Product ID: PM7352
Product id: PM7352
Description: Manufacture: Link BeltModel: D280-21HK-RC-3-56Ratio: 57.22RPM: 1750NEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
X


NEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
Product ID: PT6987
Product id: PT6987
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 10UW8Q2A125A1CRatio: 115.8Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpmFalk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
X


Falk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
Product ID: PT6989
Product id: PT6989
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016Ratio: 121.1Input: 1277Output: 10.5Motor HP: 30Service Factor:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
Product ID: P8744
Product id: P8744
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 405A1-CRRatio: 3.000Input: 1185Output: 395Hp: 600SF: 2.48Year: 2005Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2040F 2A Ratio 29.430 Unused Condition!
X


Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2040F 2A Ratio 29.430 Unused Condition!
Product ID: PT11927
Product id: PT11927
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK2040F-2ARatio: 29,430Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
X


Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
Product ID: PTPZ11585
Product id: PTPZ11585
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 425A1-CSRatio: 1,304Service Rating HP: 2000Input Rpm: 1163/280Output..