Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-25
Product ID: PT 7034
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4215J-25
- Ratio: 24.94
- Input: –
- Output: –
- Motor HP: –
- Service Factor: –
- Date: –
- Condition: Used
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J25
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4215J-05
- Ratio: 4,923:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 425A1-CS
- Ratio: 1,304
- Service Rating HP: 2000
- Input Rpm: 1163/280
- Output Rpm: 892/214.7
- Service Factor: 2.54
- Date: 03/95
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2215J-14
- Ratio: 13.60:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016
- Ratio: 121.1
- Input: 1277
- Output: 10.5
- Motor HP: 30
- Service Factor: 1.11
- Date: 10/05
- Manufacture: Browning
- Ratio: 31.5
- Input: 1750
- Output Torque: 26088
- Manufacture: Boston
- Model: N/A
- Ratio: 5
- Input: 1550
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
- Ratio: 117.9
- Input: 2.48
- Output: 1750
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: 07/03
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
- Ratio: N/A
- Input: N/A
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
Product ID: PT 7013
Product id: PT 7013
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 4215J-05Ratio: 4,923:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
X


Falk Gear Reducer model 425A1-CS Ratio 1,304
Product ID: PTPZ11585
Product id: PTPZ11585
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 425A1-CSRatio: 1,304Service Rating HP: 2000Input Rpm: 1163/280Output..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
Product ID: PT 7012
Product id: PT 7012
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2215J-14Ratio: 13.60:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
X


Falk Drive One Model M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016, new condition
Product ID: PT6989
Product id: PT6989
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: M1160DHT3AN-121.1-LD 0016Ratio: 121.1Input: 1277Output: 10.5Motor HP: 30Service Factor:..Browning Series 3000 Gear Drive Catalog # 56382/CA14-78585 Unused Condition!
X


Browning Series 3000 Gear Drive Catalog # 56382/CA14-78585 Unused Condition!
Product ID: PT11929
Product id: PT11929
Description: Manufacture: BrowningRatio: 31.5Input: 1750Output Torque: 26088Boston Gear Drive Ratio 5
X


Boston Gear Drive Ratio 5
Product ID: PT6990
Product id: PT6990
Description: Manufacture: BostonModel: N/ARatio: 5Input: 1550Output: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
X


Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
Product ID: PT6993
Product id: PT6993
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 08UWBQ2AB125A1CRatio: 117.9Input: 2.48Output: 1750Motor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
X


Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
Product ID: PT6992
Product id: PT6992
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 08UWBQ2AB125A1CRatio: N/AInput: N/AOutput: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..