Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050FC2A, New
Product ID: PT10059
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2050FC2A
- Ratio: 20.56
New Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050FC2A, ratio 20.56, 15hp
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK2040F-2A
- Ratio: 29,430
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 10UW8Q2A125A1C
- Ratio: 115.8
- Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpm
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK 1030F3A
- Ratio: 47.36
- Input: 1750
- Output:
- Motor HP:
- Service Factor:
- Date: 09/93
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
- Ratio: 117.9
- Input: 2.48
- Output: 1750
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: 07/03
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4215J-05
- Ratio: 4,923:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 405A1-CR
- Ratio: 3.000
- Input: 1185
- Output: 395
- Hp: 600
- SF: 2.48
- Year: 2005
- Manufacture: Sew-EuroDrive
- Model: FA77AG
- Ratio: 130.42
- Input:
- Output:
- Capacity: 12800 In LBS
- Service Factor:
- Date:
- Condition: New
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 502-110FZ2A
- Ratio: 30,24
Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2040F 2A Ratio 29.430 Unused Condition!
X


Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2040F 2A Ratio 29.430 Unused Condition!
Product ID: PT11927
Product id: PT11927
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK2040F-2ARatio: 29,430NEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
X


NEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
Product ID: PT6987
Product id: PT6987
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 10UW8Q2A125A1CRatio: 115.8Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpmFalk Enclosed Gear Drive Model RK 1030F3A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model RK 1030F3A
Product ID: P 7017
Product id: P 7017
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK 1030F3ARatio: 47.36Input: 1750Output: Motor HP: Service Factor:..Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
X


Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 08UWBQ2AB125A1C
Product ID: PT6993
Product id: PT6993
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 08UWBQ2AB125A1CRatio: 117.9Input: 2.48Output: 1750Motor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4215J-05
Product ID: PT 7013
Product id: PT 7013
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 4215J-05Ratio: 4,923:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive model 405A1-CR, Ratio: 3.00
Product ID: P8744
Product id: P8744
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 405A1-CRRatio: 3.000Input: 1185Output: 395Hp: 600SF: 2.48Year: 2005Sew-EuroDrive Type FA77AG
X


Sew-EuroDrive Type FA77AG
Product ID: PT 7020
Product id: PT 7020
Description: Manufacture: Sew-EuroDriveModel: FA77AGRatio: 130.42Input: Output: Capacity: 12800 In LBSService Factor:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 502-110FZ2A Ratio 30.24
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 502-110FZ2A Ratio 30.24
Product ID: PT11928
Product id: PT11928
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 502-110FZ2ARatio: 30,24