Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FZ2A
Product ID: PT 7025
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1030FZ2A
- Ratio: 26.02
- Input: 1750
- Output: 67.2
- Motor HP: 4.75
- Service Factor: 1.00
- Date: 09/05
- Condition: New Surplus
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FZ2A
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Browning
- Ratio: 31.5
- Input: 1750
- Output Torque: 26088
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK2120F 3A
- Ratio: 57,020
- Manufacture: Link Belt
- Model: D280-21HK-RC-3-56
- Ratio: 57.22
- RPM: 1750
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 0UUWBQ2AB212A1C
- Ratio: 204.8
- Input: 1.62
- Output: 1750
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: 07/03
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2215J-14
- Ratio: 13.60:1
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1030FC2A
- Ratio: 5.201
- Input: 1750
- Output: 336
- Motor HP: 15
- Service Factor: 1.4
- Date: 04/08
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 4307J14C
- Ratio: 14.03
- Input
- Output
- Motor HP
- Service Factor
- Date
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 10UW8Q2A125A1C
- Ratio: 115.8
- Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpm
Browning Series 3000 Gear Drive Catalog # 56382/CA14-78585 Unused Condition!
X


Browning Series 3000 Gear Drive Catalog # 56382/CA14-78585 Unused Condition!
Product ID: PT11929
Product id: PT11929
Description: Manufacture: BrowningRatio: 31.5Input: 1750Output Torque: 26088Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
X


Falk Ultra Max Gear Drive Model RK2120F-3A Ration 57.020
Product ID: PT11874
Product id: PT11874
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK2120F 3ARatio: 57,020Link Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
X


Link Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
Product ID: PM7352
Product id: PM7352
Description: Manufacture: Link BeltModel: D280-21HK-RC-3-56Ratio: 57.22RPM: 1750Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 0UUWQ2AB212A1C
X


Falk UltraMite Gear Drive Model 0UUWQ2AB212A1C
Product ID: PT6994
Product id: PT6994
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 0UUWBQ2AB212A1CRatio: 204.8Input: 1.62Output: 1750Motor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2215J-14
Product ID: PT 7012
Product id: PT 7012
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2215J-14Ratio: 13.60:1InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedFalk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1030FC2A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7015
Product id: P7015
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1030FC2ARatio: 5.201Input: 1750Output: 336Motor HP: 15Service Factor: 1.4Date:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4307J14C
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 4307J14C
Product ID: PT 7014
Product id: PT 7014
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 4307J14CRatio: 14.03InputOutputMotor HPService FactorDateCondition: UsedNEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
X


NEW Falk UltraMite Model 10UW8Q2A125A1C
Product ID: PT6987
Product id: PT6987
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 10UW8Q2A125A1CRatio: 115.8Input: 6.82 hp @ 1750 rpm