Falk 2060Y1-L Enclosed Gear Drive
Product ID: PM13993
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2060Y1-L
- MD: 8005331
- Input Rpm: 1750
- Output Rpm: 233.0
- Date: 07/15
- Ratio: 6.077
- Service Rating HP: 75
- Service Factor: 1.87
Remanufactured in 2022 Falk Enclosed Gear Reducer 2060Y1-L, Ratio 6.077
Request A Quote
Related Products
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1502-1090FZ2AB
- Ratio: 9.176
- Manufacture: Boston
- Model: N/A
- Ratio: 5
- Input: 1550
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1100FZ4A
- Input rpm: 1170
- Output rpm: 4
- Ratio: 300.5
- Service Rating HP: 5
- Service Factor: 2.16
- Date: 03-93
- New Surplus
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: RK 1030F3A
- Ratio: 47.36
- Input: 1750
- Output:
- Motor HP:
- Service Factor:
- Date: 09/93
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Link Belt
- Model: D280-21HK-RC-3-56
- Ratio: 57.22
- RPM: 1750
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 1060FC3A
- Ratio: 156.4
- Input: 1750
- Output: 11.18
- Motor HP: 5
- Service Factor: 1.02
- Date: 11/93
- Manufacture: Falk
- Model: 2050Y1-A
- Ratio: 3.783
- Input: 122
- Output: 32
- Motor HP: 10
- Service Factor: 1.28
- Date: –
- Condition: Used
- Manufacture: Hansen
- Model: SMR 30725
- Ratio: 25-1
- Input: N/A
- Output: N/A
- Motor HP: N/A
- Service Factor: N/A
- Date: N/A
- Condition: Used
Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1502-1090FZ2AB Ratio 9,176 Unused Condition
Product ID: PT11924
Product id: PT11924
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1502-1090FZ2ABRatio: 9.176Boston Gear Drive Ratio 5
X


Boston Gear Drive Ratio 5
Product ID: PT6990
Product id: PT6990
Description: Manufacture: BostonModel: N/ARatio: 5Input: 1550Output: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor: N/ADate:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1100FZ4A
Product ID: P6754
Product id: P6754
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1100FZ4AInput rpm: 1170Output rpm: 4Ratio: 300.5Service Rating HP:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model RK 1030F3A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model RK 1030F3A
Product ID: P 7017
Product id: P 7017
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: RK 1030F3ARatio: 47.36Input: 1750Output: Motor HP: Service Factor:..Link Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
X


Link Belt Speed Reducer D280-21HK-RC-3-56
Product ID: PM7352
Product id: PM7352
Description: Manufacture: Link BeltModel: D280-21HK-RC-3-56Ratio: 57.22RPM: 1750Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A, New Surplus
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 1060FC3A, New Surplus
Product ID: P7001
Product id: P7001
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 1060FC3ARatio: 156.4Input: 1750Output: 11.18Motor HP: 5Service Factor: 1.02Date:..Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050Y1-A
X


Falk Enclosed Gear Drive Model 2050Y1-A
Product ID: P 7000
Product id: P 7000
Description: Manufacture: FalkModel: 2050Y1-ARatio: 3.783Input: 122Output: 32Motor HP: 10Service Factor: 1.28Date:..Hansen Shaft Mount Gear Drive Type SMR30725
X


Hansen Shaft Mount Gear Drive Type SMR30725
Product ID: PT6995
Product id: PT6995
Description: Manufacture: HansenModel: SMR 30725Ratio: 25-1Input: N/AOutput: N/AMotor HP: N/AService Factor:..